AI Search Analyzer

See what ChatGPT, Gemini, Claude, Perplexity and Google's AI Overviews say about your business, and get the fixes for your site in the order that matters.

Seo Freemium Verified listing
Visit aisearchanalyzer.com
AI Search Analyzer screenshot

Overview

See what ChatGPT, Gemini, Claude, Perplexity and Google's AI Overviews say about your business, and get the fixes for your site in the order that matters.

  • AI answers side by side — What ChatGPT, Gemini, Claude and Perplexity say about your business.
  • 157-check audit — SEO and AI search checks on up to 50 pages.
  • Why AI skipped you — Reasons from the AI, fact-checked against your site.
  • Fixes for your platform — Step-by-step fixes for WordPress, Shopify, Wix, Webflow and more.

Who it's for

  • Small business owners, marketers, freelancers and agencies who want to know what ChatGPT, Gemini, Claude, Perplexity and Google's AI Overviews say about a business, and what to fix.

Pricing

What we hold on record for AI Search Analyzer.

Pricing model
Freemium
Plan details
Free plan; Starter $9/mo, Pro $29/mo, Agency $79/mo

Advertised prices often assume annual billing — The Annual-Billing Illusion , our study of 150 tools.

Frequently asked questions

Is AI Search Analyzer free?

There's a free tier. Paid upgrades are available.

How much does AI Search Analyzer cost?

Free plan; Starter $9/mo, Pro $29/mo, Agency $79/mo.

What are the best AI Search Analyzer alternatives?

The closest matches in our directory are SEO for SaaS, Meelu, VibeCodingList and Toolblip — see "More tools like this" below for the full set.

Keep comparing

Reviews

No reviews yet

Be the first to share your experience.

More tools like this

All Seo tools →

Looking for AI tools similar to AI Search Analyzer? These are the closest picks in our index.

SEO for SaaSPaid

We research, write, and publish cited articles your buyers search for, then rewrite the ones that lose clicks. For SaaS and app founders, from $49 a month.

MeeluFree

Meelu is an AI agent for digital marketing: it crawls your site, reads GSC and GA4, and suggests SEO, content and link fixes you approve.

VibeCodingListFreemium

VibeCodingList is the builder network and feedback marketplace for AI-built and vibe-coded products. Builders submit live apps, games, tools, SaaS projects, and experiments, then ask one clear question so contributors know what to check. Other builders and product-minded contribu

ToolblipFree

Free online developer tools. JSON, Base64, QR, word counter, and 490+ more. No signup. Runs in your browser.

DebutPinFreemium

Indie product playground — ship, and collect pins

Built2WinWeb AI ToolsPaid

Built2WinWeb is a white-label PHP engineering and AI-native development studio that builds high-performance, agent-ready websites and AI discovery infrastructure. If your website is slow, bloated, or invisible to AI assistants like ChatGPT, Claude, Perplexity, and Gemini.

AutoGeoFreemium

A GEO SEO platform for creating, reviewing, publishing, and distributing multilingual content optimized for AI search visibility.

SubmifyFreemium

A platform to organize product information and manage submissions across relevant online directories.

QBO to ExcelFree

QuickBooks .qbo files are easy to export but painful to analyze — they are a transaction stream, not a spreadsheet. QBOtoExcel is a free browser-based converter that turns .qbo bank transaction files into XLSX or CSV: one row per transaction with date, type, amount, name, memo, t

Join the fastest growing AI tools community
Save tools you like and leave reviews other buyers can trust.
Sign up with Google